26. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
PFA2
FC Viktoria Plzeň B1
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 14:30
FK Robstav2
PFA4
19. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
PFA0
SK Slavia Praha B5
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..1
PFA3
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA0
FK Loko Vltavín1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr3
PFA0
21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA2
FK Admira Praha0
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 15:00
Sokol Hostouň0
PFA3
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
PFA0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
PFA2
FC Táborsko akademie4
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
PFA
28. kolo, Pá 24.05 18:00
PFA
FK Dukla Praha B
30. kolo, St 29.05 18:00
Bohemins Praha 1905 B
PFA
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
FK Motoret Praha
PFA
26. kolo, So 11.5.2024 13:00
PFA B1
MFK Dobříš0
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš2
PFA B2
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
FC Velim2
PFA B0
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
PFA B2
AFK Tuchlovice1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín6
PFA B0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
PFA B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
PFA B5
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
PFA B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
PFA B0
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
PFA B2
SK Sokoleč2
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
PFA B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
PFA B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
PFA B
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Poříčany
PFA B
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
PFA B
SK Chlumec
24. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
PFA C10
FK Rudná1
23. kolo, So 4.5.2024 17:00
SK Kazín4
PFA C3
22. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B5
PFA C0
21. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA C4
TJ Slovan Hradištko3
20. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
PFA C0
19. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA C2
SK Roztoky6
18. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Holubice2
PFA C2
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
PFA C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
2. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Zlatníky2
PFA C4
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Choteč0
25. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
Všenorský SK
PFA C
26. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA C
FK Velké Přílepy
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Štěchovice
PFA C
15. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
PFA C
SK Sokol Zlatníky
14. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Choteč
PFA C
26. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
Muži A2
FC Viktoria Plzeň B1
24. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
Muži C10
FK Rudná1
26. kolo, So 11.5.2024 13:00
Muži B1
MFK Dobříš0
23. kolo, So 4.5.2024 17:00
SK Kazín4
Muži C3
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 14:30
FK Robstav2
Muži A4
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš2
Muži B2
19. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
Muži A0
SK Slavia Praha B5
22. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B5
Muži C0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
FC Velim2
Muži B0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..1
Muži A3
25. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
Všenorský SK
Muži C
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
Muži B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
Muži A
28. kolo, Pá 24.05 18:00
Muži A
FK Dukla Praha B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
Muži B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
26. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
Muži C
FK Velké Přílepy
30. kolo, St 29.05 18:00
Bohemins Praha 1905 B
Muži A
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
FK Motoret Praha
Muži A
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Muži B
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Štěchovice
Muži C
Úvod / ČFL (sk. A) - 2022/2023 / 18.kolo / FC Viktoria Plzeň B : FK Admira Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
0 : 0
(0:0)
FK Admira Praha
1. | SK Slavia Praha B | 26 | 70:22 | 58 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 26 | 60:23 | 55 |
3. | PFA | 26 | 46:45 | 43 |
4. | FC Viktoria Plzeň B | 26 | 52:42 | 41 |
5. | Sokol Hostouň | 26 | 35:37 | 41 |
6. | SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice B | 26 | 49:43 | 40 |
7. | FC Táborsko akademie | 26 | 51:46 | 36 |
8. | FK Dukla Praha B | 26 | 38:42 | 34 |
9. | Bohemins Praha 1905 B | 26 | 37:42 | 32 |
10. | FK Robstav | 26 | 45:47 | 31 |
11. | FK Admira Praha | 26 | 28:48 | 31 |
12. | FK Motoret Praha | 26 | 33:51 | 30 |
13. | FK Loko Vltavín | 26 | 37:44 | 29 |
14. | FC Písek | 26 | 37:49 | 28 |
15. | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 26 | 31:48 | 26 |
16. | FK Králův Dvůr | 26 | 31:51 | 22 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 25 | 78:15 | 70 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 25 | 54:31 | 54 |
3. | FC Velim | 25 | 48:34 | 45 |
4. | SK Posázavan Poříčí n.. | 25 | 56:38 | 43 |
5. | SK Sokoleč | 25 | 53:48 | 43 |
6. | AFK Tuchlovice | 25 | 46:30 | 39 |
7. | SK Doksy | 25 | 33:45 | 37 |
8. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 25 | 49:48 | 34 |
9. | SK Tochovice | 25 | 51:40 | 33 |
10. | SK Chlumec | 25 | 45:43 | 32 |
11. | TJ Sokol Libiš | 25 | 49:61 | 31 |
12. | PFA B | 25 | 37:53 | 29 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 25 | 31:62 | 22 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 25 | 37:52 | 19 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 25 | 34:62 | 19 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 25 | 34:73 | 19 |
1. | SK Roztoky | 21 | 99:21 | 54 |
2. | Všenorský SK | 21 | 92:34 | 54 |
3. | PFA C | 21 | 64:49 | 38 |
4. | TJ Viktoria Vestec B | 21 | 67:44 | 35 |
5. | SK Kazín | 21 | 59:43 | 35 |
6. | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd | 21 | 56:44 | 35 |
7. | TJ Slovan Hradištko | 21 | 63:55 | 33 |
8. | TJ Sokol Holubice | 21 | 53:42 | 30 |
9. | TJ Sokol Choteč | 21 | 47:58 | 29 |
10. | SK Sokol Zlatníky | 21 | 41:62 | 23 |
11. | FK Velké Přílepy | 21 | 46:69 | 23 |
12. | TJ Štěchovice | 21 | 28:66 | 19 |
13. | FK Mníšek p. Brdy | 21 | 28:103 | 11 |
14. | FK Rudná | 21 | 23:76 | 9 |
Počet návštěv: 135383
Posledních 30 dnů: 3566 | Posledních 7 dnů: 785 | Poslední den: 57
© 2024 PFA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | povltavskafotbalovaakademie@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz