19. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
PFA0
SK Slavia Praha B5
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..1
PFA3
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA0
FK Loko Vltavín1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr3
PFA0
21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA2
FK Admira Praha0
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 15:00
Sokol Hostouň0
PFA3
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
PFA0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
PFA2
FC Táborsko akademie4
16. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FC Písek1
PFA2
Generálka., So 24.2.2024 11:00
SK Sokol Brozany1
PFA1
25. kolo, Dnes 14:30
FK Robstav
PFA
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
PFA
28. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA
FK Dukla Praha B
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
FK Motoret Praha
PFA
30. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
Bohemins Praha 1905 B
PFA
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
FC Velim2
PFA B0
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
PFA B2
AFK Tuchlovice1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín6
PFA B0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
PFA B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
PFA B5
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
PFA B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
PFA B0
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
PFA B2
SK Sokoleč2
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
PFA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
PFA B3
Sparta Kutná Hora1
25. kolo, Dnes 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
PFA B
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
PFA B
MFK Dobříš
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
PFA B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
PFA B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
PFA B
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Poříčany
PFA B
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
PFA B
SK Chlumec
22. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B5
PFA C0
21. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA C4
TJ Slovan Hradištko3
20. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
PFA C0
19. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA C2
SK Roztoky6
18. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Holubice2
PFA C2
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
PFA C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
2. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Zlatníky2
PFA C4
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Choteč0
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
FK Velké Přílepy1
PFA C4
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
PFA C1
Všenorský SK5
23. kolo, Dnes 17:00
SK Kazín
PFA C
24. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA C
FK Rudná
25. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
Všenorský SK
PFA C
26. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA C
FK Velké Přílepy
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Štěchovice
PFA C
15. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
PFA C
SK Sokol Zlatníky
14. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Choteč
PFA C
19. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
Muži A0
SK Slavia Praha B5
22. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B5
Muži C0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
FC Velim2
Muži B0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..1
Muži A3
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži A0
FK Loko Vltavín1
21. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži C4
TJ Slovan Hradištko3
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
Muži B2
AFK Tuchlovice1
20. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
Muži C0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr3
Muži A0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín6
Muži B0
23. kolo, Dnes 17:00
SK Kazín
Muži C
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
Muži B
MFK Dobříš
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
Muži A
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
24. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
Muži C
FK Rudná
25. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
Všenorský SK
Muži C
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
Muži B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
Muži A
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
Muži B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
28. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
Muži A
FK Dukla Praha B
26. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
Muži C
FK Velké Přílepy
Úvod / Mužstva / SK Roztoky / Zachary Allyev
1. | SK Slavia Praha B | 24 | 67:18 | 57 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 24 | 56:21 | 49 |
3. | Sokol Hostouň | 24 | 34:34 | 41 |
4. | SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice B | 24 | 48:37 | 40 |
5. | FC Viktoria Plzeň B | 24 | 48:39 | 38 |
6. | PFA | 24 | 40:42 | 37 |
7. | FC Táborsko akademie | 24 | 47:44 | 33 |
8. | FK Dukla Praha B | 24 | 36:40 | 32 |
9. | FK Admira Praha | 24 | 27:45 | 30 |
10. | FK Robstav | 24 | 40:42 | 28 |
11. | FC Písek | 24 | 34:45 | 27 |
12. | Bohemins Praha 1905 B | 24 | 33:40 | 26 |
13. | FK Loko Vltavín | 24 | 32:41 | 26 |
14. | FK Motoret Praha | 24 | 30:51 | 24 |
15. | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 24 | 29:43 | 23 |
16. | FK Králův Dvůr | 24 | 29:48 | 21 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 23 | 75:14 | 64 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 23 | 49:30 | 48 |
3. | SK Posázavan Poříčí n.. | 23 | 55:34 | 43 |
4. | SK Sokoleč | 23 | 48:43 | 40 |
5. | FC Velim | 23 | 40:31 | 39 |
6. | SK Doksy | 23 | 32:38 | 37 |
7. | AFK Tuchlovice | 23 | 44:30 | 35 |
8. | SK Tochovice | 23 | 51:37 | 33 |
9. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 23 | 46:45 | 31 |
10. | TJ Sokol Libiš | 23 | 46:55 | 30 |
11. | SK Chlumec | 23 | 39:39 | 29 |
12. | PFA B | 23 | 34:51 | 25 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 23 | 29:57 | 22 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 23 | 37:51 | 18 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 23 | 29:58 | 16 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 23 | 27:68 | 13 |
1. | SK Roztoky | 19 | 84:21 | 48 |
2. | Všenorský SK | 19 | 80:32 | 48 |
3. | TJ Viktoria Vestec B | 19 | 64:36 | 35 |
4. | PFA C | 19 | 51:44 | 35 |
5. | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd | 19 | 45:32 | 32 |
6. | TJ Slovan Hradištko | 19 | 61:54 | 30 |
7. | SK Kazín | 19 | 50:38 | 29 |
8. | TJ Sokol Choteč | 19 | 47:52 | 28 |
9. | TJ Sokol Holubice | 19 | 47:42 | 26 |
10. | FK Velké Přílepy | 19 | 45:51 | 23 |
11. | SK Sokol Zlatníky | 19 | 35:55 | 20 |
12. | TJ Štěchovice | 19 | 24:60 | 16 |
13. | FK Rudná | 19 | 22:64 | 9 |
14. | FK Mníšek p. Brdy | 19 | 22:96 | 8 |
Počet návštěv: 134305
Posledních 30 dnů: 3966 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1138 | Poslední den: 94
© 2024 PFA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | povltavskafotbalovaakademie@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz