21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA2
FK Admira Praha0
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 15:00
Sokol Hostouň0
PFA3
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
PFA0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
PFA2
FC Táborsko akademie4
16. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FC Písek1
PFA2
Generálka., So 24.2.2024 11:00
SK Sokol Brozany1
PFA1
Příprava., So 17.2.2024 10:30
FK Jablonec B1
PFA0
Příprava., So 10.2.2024 10:00
SK Sparta Kolín2
PFA4
Příprava., So 3.2.2024 10:00
SK Újezd Praha 42
PFA0
Příprava., So 27.1.2024 10:00
FK Benešov1
PFA0
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr
PFA
23. kolo, Ne 21.04 17:00
PFA
FK Loko Vltavín
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
PFA
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
PFA
SK Slavia Praha B
25. kolo, So 04.05 14:30
FK Robstav
PFA
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
PFA
28. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA
FK Dukla Praha B
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
FK Motoret Praha
PFA
30. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
Bohemins Praha 1905 B
PFA
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
PFA B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
PFA B5
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
PFA B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
PFA B0
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
PFA B2
SK Sokoleč2
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
PFA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
PFA B3
Sparta Kutná Hora1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
TJ Tatran Sedlčany8
PFA B1
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 15:30
PFA B1
SK Tochovice2
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
MFK Dobříš1
PFA B1
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
AFK Tuchlovice
PFA B
23. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
PFA B
TJ Ligmet Milín
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
PFA B
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
PFA B
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
PFA B
MFK Dobříš
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
PFA B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
PFA B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
PFA B
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Poříčany
PFA B
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
PFA B
SK Chlumec
18. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Holubice2
PFA C2
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
PFA C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
2. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Zlatníky2
PFA C4
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Choteč0
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
FK Velké Přílepy1
PFA C4
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
PFA C1
Všenorský SK5
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
FK Rudná0
PFA C1
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 16:00
PFA C2
SK Kazín1
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 16:00
PFA C4
TJ Viktoria Vestec B3
8. kolo, So 23.9.2023 16:30
TJ Slovan Hradištko4
PFA C2
21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
Muži A2
FK Admira Praha0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
Muži B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
Muži B5
18. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Holubice2
Muži C2
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 15:00
Sokol Hostouň0
Muži A3
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Muži C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
Muži B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
Muži A0
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
Muži B0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
Muži A2
FC Táborsko akademie4
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr
Muži A
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
AFK Tuchlovice
Muži B
23. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
Muži B
TJ Ligmet Milín
23. kolo, Ne 21.04 17:00
Muži A
FK Loko Vltavín
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
Muži A
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
Muži B
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
Muži A
SK Slavia Praha B
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
Muži B
25. kolo, So 04.05 14:30
FK Robstav
Muži A
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
Muži B
MFK Dobříš
Úvod / ČFL (sk. A) - 2022/2023 / 27.kolo / Sokol Hostouň : FK Dukla Praha B
Sokol Hostouň
1 : 5
(1:4)
FK Dukla Praha B
1. | SK Slavia Praha B | 20 | 52:17 | 47 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 21 | 49:19 | 43 |
3. | Sokol Hostouň | 21 | 31:25 | 38 |
4. | SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice B | 21 | 43:31 | 36 |
5. | PFA | 20 | 37:32 | 34 |
6. | FC Viktoria Plzeň B | 21 | 41:36 | 32 |
7. | FK Dukla Praha B | 21 | 34:33 | 29 |
8. | FC Táborsko akademie | 21 | 39:38 | 28 |
9. | FK Admira Praha | 21 | 25:39 | 27 |
10. | FC Písek | 21 | 30:38 | 26 |
11. | FK Motoret Praha | 21 | 29:44 | 23 |
12. | Bohemins Praha 1905 B | 21 | 29:33 | 22 |
13. | FK Robstav | 21 | 33:38 | 22 |
14. | FK Loko Vltavín | 21 | 27:37 | 20 |
15. | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 21 | 21:38 | 19 |
16. | FK Králův Dvůr | 21 | 22:44 | 15 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 20 | 61:14 | 55 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 20 | 44:29 | 39 |
3. | SK Sokoleč | 20 | 46:39 | 37 |
4. | SK Posázavan Poříčí n.. | 20 | 47:30 | 36 |
5. | AFK Tuchlovice | 20 | 39:22 | 35 |
6. | FC Velim | 20 | 35:28 | 33 |
7. | SK Doksy | 20 | 26:35 | 31 |
8. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 20 | 39:38 | 27 |
9. | TJ Sokol Libiš | 20 | 41:44 | 27 |
10. | SK Tochovice | 20 | 45:34 | 26 |
11. | SK Chlumec | 20 | 36:34 | 26 |
12. | PFA B | 20 | 32:42 | 22 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 20 | 23:50 | 18 |
14. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 20 | 26:50 | 16 |
15. | Spartak Průhonice | 20 | 24:57 | 13 |
16. | MFK Dobříš | 20 | 29:47 | 12 |
1. | Všenorský SK | 16 | 68:23 | 42 |
2. | SK Roztoky | 15 | 63:15 | 39 |
3. | PFA C | 15 | 45:28 | 32 |
4. | TJ Slovan Hradištko | 16 | 56:43 | 30 |
5. | TJ Viktoria Vestec B | 16 | 53:32 | 28 |
6. | SK Kazín | 16 | 45:31 | 25 |
7. | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd | 16 | 38:31 | 25 |
8. | TJ Sokol Choteč | 16 | 37:47 | 24 |
9. | FK Velké Přílepy | 15 | 38:44 | 17 |
10. | TJ Sokol Holubice | 16 | 33:40 | 17 |
11. | TJ Štěchovice | 16 | 21:46 | 16 |
12. | SK Sokol Zlatníky | 15 | 22:49 | 10 |
13. | FK Rudná | 16 | 20:44 | 9 |
14. | FK Mníšek p. Brdy | 16 | 16:82 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 131963
Posledních 30 dnů: 3681 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1351 | Poslední den: 116
© 2024 PFA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | povltavskafotbalovaakademie@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz