18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
PFA0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
PFA2
FC Táborsko akademie4
16. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FC Písek1
PFA2
Generálka., So 24.2.2024 11:00
SK Sokol Brozany1
PFA1
Příprava., So 17.2.2024 10:30
FK Jablonec B1
PFA0
Příprava., So 10.2.2024 10:00
SK Sparta Kolín2
PFA4
Příprava., So 3.2.2024 10:00
SK Újezd Praha 42
PFA0
Příprava., So 27.1.2024 10:00
FK Benešov1
PFA0
Příprava., So 20.1.2024 10:30
FK Příbram1
PFA5
15. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
PFA1
Bohemins Praha 1905 B2
20. kolo, Dnes 15:00
Sokol Hostouň
PFA
21. kolo, Ne 07.04 16:30
PFA
FK Admira Praha
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr
PFA
23. kolo, Ne 21.04 17:00
PFA
FK Loko Vltavín
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
PFA
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
PFA
SK Slavia Praha B
25. kolo, So 04.05 14:30
FK Robstav
PFA
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
PFA
28. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA
FK Dukla Praha B
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
PFA B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
PFA B0
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
PFA B2
SK Sokoleč2
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
PFA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
PFA B3
Sparta Kutná Hora1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
TJ Tatran Sedlčany8
PFA B1
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 15:30
PFA B1
SK Tochovice2
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
MFK Dobříš1
PFA B1
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 16:00
PFA B3
TJ Sokol Libiš1
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 16:00
PFA B0
FC Velim2
20. kolo, Ne 31.03 16:30
Spartak Průhonice
PFA B
21. kolo, So 06.04 16:30
PFA B
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
AFK Tuchlovice
PFA B
23. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
PFA B
TJ Ligmet Milín
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
PFA B
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
PFA B
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
PFA B
MFK Dobříš
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
PFA B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
PFA B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
PFA B
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
PFA C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
2. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Zlatníky2
PFA C4
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Choteč0
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
FK Velké Přílepy1
PFA C4
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
PFA C1
Všenorský SK5
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
FK Rudná0
PFA C1
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 16:00
PFA C2
SK Kazín1
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 16:00
PFA C4
TJ Viktoria Vestec B3
8. kolo, So 23.9.2023 16:30
TJ Slovan Hradištko4
PFA C2
7. kolo, Ne 17.9.2023 16:30
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Muži C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
Muži B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
Muži A0
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
Muži B0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
Muži A2
FC Táborsko akademie4
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
Muži B2
SK Sokoleč2
16. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FC Písek1
Muži A2
Generálka., So 24.2.2024 11:00
SK Sokol Brozany1
Muži A1
Příprava., So 17.2.2024 10:30
FK Jablonec B1
Muži A0
Příprava., So 10.2.2024 10:00
SK Sparta Kolín2
Muži A4
20. kolo, Ne 31.03 16:30
Spartak Průhonice
Muži B
21. kolo, So 06.04 16:30
Muži B
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
21. kolo, Ne 07.04 16:30
Muži A
FK Admira Praha
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr
Muži A
22. kolo, So 13.04 10:30
AFK Tuchlovice
Muži B
23. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
Muži B
TJ Ligmet Milín
23. kolo, Ne 21.04 17:00
Muži A
FK Loko Vltavín
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
Muži A
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
Muži B
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
Muži A
SK Slavia Praha B
Úvod / Mužstva / TJ Sokol Nespeky / Theodor Máca
1. | SK Slavia Praha B | 18 | 44:15 | 44 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 19 | 45:16 | 40 |
3. | Sokol Hostouň | 19 | 30:21 | 37 |
4. | SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice B | 19 | 37:28 | 30 |
5. | PFA | 18 | 32:32 | 28 |
6. | FK Admira Praha | 20 | 25:37 | 27 |
7. | FC Viktoria Plzeň B | 19 | 36:33 | 26 |
8. | FC Písek | 19 | 30:34 | 26 |
9. | FK Dukla Praha B | 19 | 31:32 | 25 |
10. | FC Táborsko akademie | 19 | 34:37 | 24 |
11. | Bohemins Praha 1905 B | 19 | 24:26 | 22 |
12. | FK Robstav | 19 | 32:30 | 21 |
13. | FK Loko Vltavín | 20 | 27:37 | 19 |
14. | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 19 | 21:32 | 19 |
15. | FK Motoret Praha | 19 | 23:41 | 17 |
16. | FK Králův Dvůr | 19 | 21:41 | 14 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 18 | 54:14 | 49 |
2. | AFK Tuchlovice | 18 | 39:19 | 34 |
3. | FC Velim | 18 | 34:22 | 33 |
4. | SK Poříčany | 18 | 38:27 | 33 |
5. | SK Posázavan Poříčí n.. | 18 | 43:27 | 32 |
6. | SK Sokoleč | 18 | 40:36 | 31 |
7. | SK Doksy | 18 | 24:33 | 28 |
8. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 18 | 36:30 | 27 |
9. | SK Tochovice | 18 | 42:30 | 25 |
10. | TJ Sokol Libiš | 18 | 35:41 | 21 |
11. | SK Chlumec | 18 | 30:31 | 20 |
12. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 18 | 23:45 | 17 |
13. | PFA B | 18 | 22:41 | 16 |
14. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 18 | 23:44 | 16 |
15. | Spartak Průhonice | 18 | 21:48 | 13 |
16. | MFK Dobříš | 18 | 28:44 | 12 |
1. | SK Roztoky | 14 | 60:14 | 36 |
2. | Všenorský SK | 14 | 56:21 | 36 |
3. | PFA C | 14 | 43:26 | 31 |
4. | TJ Viktoria Vestec B | 14 | 52:30 | 27 |
5. | TJ Slovan Hradištko | 14 | 53:39 | 27 |
6. | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd | 14 | 37:29 | 24 |
7. | SK Kazín | 14 | 37:31 | 19 |
8. | TJ Sokol Choteč | 14 | 32:45 | 18 |
9. | FK Velké Přílepy | 14 | 37:41 | 17 |
10. | TJ Sokol Holubice | 14 | 31:34 | 16 |
11. | TJ Štěchovice | 14 | 17:35 | 13 |
12. | SK Sokol Zlatníky | 14 | 20:45 | 10 |
13. | FK Rudná | 14 | 17:38 | 9 |
14. | FK Mníšek p. Brdy | 14 | 14:78 | 4 |
Počet návštěv: 130528
Posledních 30 dnů: 3158 | Posledních 7 dnů: 808 | Poslední den: 88
© 2024 PFA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | povltavskafotbalovaakademie@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz