23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA0
FK Loko Vltavín1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr3
PFA0
21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA2
FK Admira Praha0
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 15:00
Sokol Hostouň0
PFA3
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice4
PFA0
17. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 14:30
PFA2
FC Táborsko akademie4
16. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FC Písek1
PFA2
Generálka., So 24.2.2024 11:00
SK Sokol Brozany1
PFA1
Příprava., So 17.2.2024 10:30
FK Jablonec B1
PFA0
Příprava., So 10.2.2024 10:00
SK Sparta Kolín2
PFA4
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
PFA
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
PFA
SK Slavia Praha B
25. kolo, So 04.05 14:30
FK Robstav
PFA
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
27. kolo, So 18.05 18:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
PFA
28. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA
FK Dukla Praha B
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
FK Motoret Praha
PFA
30. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
Bohemins Praha 1905 B
PFA
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
PFA B2
AFK Tuchlovice1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín6
PFA B0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
PFA B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
PFA B5
19. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
PFA B0
SK Doksy1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 15:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí n...5
PFA B0
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
PFA B2
SK Sokoleč2
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
PFA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
PFA B3
Sparta Kutná Hora1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
TJ Tatran Sedlčany8
PFA B1
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
PFA B
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
PFA B
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
PFA B
MFK Dobříš
27. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Tochovice
PFA B
28. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
PFA B
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
PFA B
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Poříčany
PFA B
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
PFA B
SK Chlumec
21. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
PFA C4
TJ Slovan Hradištko3
20. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
PFA C0
19. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
PFA C2
SK Roztoky6
18. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Holubice2
PFA C2
17. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
PFA C6
FK Mníšek p. Brdy1
2. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Zlatníky2
PFA C4
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
PFA C2
TJ Sokol Choteč0
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
FK Velké Přílepy1
PFA C4
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
PFA C1
Všenorský SK5
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
FK Rudná0
PFA C1
22. kolo, Ne 28.04 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B
PFA C
23. kolo, So 04.05 17:00
SK Kazín
PFA C
24. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
PFA C
FK Rudná
25. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
Všenorský SK
PFA C
26. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
PFA C
FK Velké Přílepy
16. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Štěchovice
PFA C
15. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
PFA C
SK Sokol Zlatníky
14. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Choteč
PFA C
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži A0
FK Loko Vltavín1
21. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži C4
TJ Slovan Hradištko3
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
Muži B2
AFK Tuchlovice1
20. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd..2
Muži C0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
FK Králův Dvůr3
Muži A0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín6
Muži B0
21. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
Muži A2
FK Admira Praha0
19. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
Muži C2
SK Roztoky6
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 16:30
Muži B5
Mnichovohradišťský SK..0
20. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 16:30
Spartak Průhonice1
Muži B5
24. kolo, So 27.04 10:30
SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice ..
Muži A
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
FC Velim
Muži B
22. kolo, Ne 28.04 17:00
TJ Viktoria Vestec B
Muži C
19. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
Muži A
SK Slavia Praha B
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš
Muži B
25. kolo, So 04.05 14:30
FK Robstav
Muži A
23. kolo, So 04.05 17:00
SK Kazín
Muži C
26. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
Muži B
MFK Dobříš
26. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
Muži A
FC Viktoria Plzeň B
24. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
Muži C
FK Rudná
Úvod / Mužstva / FK Bohemia Poděbrady / Jan Bělohoubek
1. | SK Slavia Praha B | 22 | 59:18 | 51 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 23 | 52:21 | 46 |
3. | SK Dyn. Č. Budějovice B | 23 | 47:34 | 40 |
4. | FC Viktoria Plzeň B | 23 | 47:36 | 38 |
5. | Sokol Hostouň | 23 | 33:34 | 38 |
6. | PFA | 22 | 37:36 | 34 |
7. | FK Dukla Praha B | 23 | 36:39 | 32 |
8. | FC Táborsko akademie | 23 | 43:42 | 30 |
9. | FK Robstav | 23 | 38:39 | 28 |
10. | FC Písek | 23 | 32:41 | 27 |
11. | FK Admira Praha | 23 | 25:44 | 27 |
12. | Bohemins Praha 1905 B | 23 | 33:36 | 26 |
13. | FK Motoret Praha | 23 | 30:48 | 24 |
14. | FK Loko Vltavín | 23 | 29:39 | 23 |
15. | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 23 | 28:41 | 23 |
16. | FK Králův Dvůr | 23 | 26:47 | 18 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 22 | 71:14 | 61 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 22 | 48:30 | 45 |
3. | SK Posázavan Poříčí n.. | 22 | 52:33 | 40 |
4. | SK Sokoleč | 22 | 48:42 | 40 |
5. | FC Velim | 22 | 38:31 | 36 |
6. | AFK Tuchlovice | 22 | 41:26 | 35 |
7. | SK Doksy | 22 | 29:37 | 34 |
8. | SK Tochovice | 22 | 49:35 | 32 |
9. | SK Chlumec | 22 | 38:36 | 29 |
10. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 22 | 42:43 | 28 |
11. | TJ Sokol Libiš | 22 | 42:52 | 27 |
12. | PFA B | 22 | 34:49 | 25 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 22 | 27:55 | 21 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 22 | 37:47 | 18 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 22 | 28:55 | 16 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 22 | 25:64 | 13 |
1. | SK Roztoky | 18 | 83:18 | 48 |
2. | Všenorský SK | 18 | 77:31 | 45 |
3. | PFA C | 18 | 51:39 | 35 |
4. | TJ Viktoria Vestec B | 18 | 59:36 | 32 |
5. | TJ Slovan Hradištko | 18 | 60:50 | 30 |
6. | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd | 18 | 41:32 | 29 |
7. | TJ Sokol Choteč | 18 | 45:50 | 27 |
8. | SK Kazín | 18 | 46:37 | 26 |
9. | TJ Sokol Holubice | 18 | 44:41 | 23 |
10. | FK Velké Přílepy | 18 | 44:48 | 23 |
11. | SK Sokol Zlatníky | 18 | 30:54 | 17 |
12. | TJ Štěchovice | 18 | 23:55 | 16 |
13. | FK Rudná | 18 | 22:60 | 9 |
14. | FK Mníšek p. Brdy | 18 | 20:94 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 133239
Posledních 30 dnů: 3705 | Posledních 7 dnů: 792 | Poslední den: 74
© 2024 PFA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | povltavskafotbalovaakademie@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz